Schedule

Wixom Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
Strength & Conditioning
Level 2 Weight Lifting
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Dave Pankow

Group Fitness
Strength Day 1 & Metabolic Cond.
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Frank Wozny
Group Fitness
Strength Day 1 & Metabolic Cond.
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Frank Wozny
Strength & Conditioning
Level 2 Weight Lifting
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Dave Pankow

Group Fitness
Strength Day 2 & Metabolic Cond.
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Frank Wozny


Group Fitness
Strength Day 2 & Metabolic Cond.
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Frank Wozny
Strength & Conditioning
Level 2 Weight Lifting
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Dave Pankow

Group Fitness
Fun Friday
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Frank Wozny

6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Kettlebell Training
All Levels
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Dave Pankow
Kettlebell Training
All Levels
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Dave Pankow
9:00 AM
Strength & Conditioning
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dave Pankow

Strength & Conditioning
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dave Pankow

Group Fitness
Strength Day 1 & Metabolic Cond.
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
John Dalson
Strength & Conditioning
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dave Pankow
Strength & Conditioning
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dave Pankow

Strength & Conditioning
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dave Pankow

Group Fitness
Strength Day 2 & Metabolic Cond.
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
John Dalson
Strength & Conditioning
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dave Pankow
Strength & Conditioning
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dave Pankow

Strength & Conditioning
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dave Pankow

Group Fitness
Fun Friday
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
John Dalson
Group Fitness
Total Body
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Rotating Trainer Schedule
10:00 AM
Strength & Conditioning
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dave Pankow
Strength & Conditioning
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dave Pankow
6:00 PM
Group Fitness
Strength/Metabolic Training
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
John Dalson
Accelerated Group Fitness
30 Minutes of Metabolic Mayhem
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
John Dalson
Group Fitness
Strength/Metabolic Training
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cole, John, or Torey
Accelerated Group Fitness
30 Minutes of Metabolic Mayhem
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
John Dalson

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Kettlebell Training
All Levels
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Dave Pankow
Kettlebell Training
All Levels
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Dave Pankow

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
Group Fitness
Strength Day 1 & Metabolic Cond.
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Frank Wozny
Group Fitness
Strength Day 1 & Metabolic Cond.
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Frank Wozny
Group Fitness
Strength Day 2 & Metabolic Cond.
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Frank Wozny


Group Fitness
Strength Day 2 & Metabolic Cond.
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Frank Wozny
Group Fitness
Fun Friday
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Frank Wozny

6:00 AM
9:00 AM
Group Fitness
Strength Day 1 & Metabolic Cond.
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
John Dalson
Group Fitness
Strength Day 2 & Metabolic Cond.
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
John Dalson
Group Fitness
Fun Friday
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
John Dalson
Group Fitness
Total Body
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Rotating Trainer Schedule
10:00 AM
6:00 PM
Group Fitness
Strength/Metabolic Training
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
John Dalson
Group Fitness
Strength/Metabolic Training
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cole, John, or Torey

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
Strength & Conditioning
Level 2 Weight Lifting
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Dave Pankow
Strength & Conditioning
Level 2 Weight Lifting
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Dave Pankow
Strength & Conditioning
Level 2 Weight Lifting
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM
Dave Pankow
6:00 AM
9:00 AM
Strength & Conditioning
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dave Pankow
Strength & Conditioning
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dave Pankow
Strength & Conditioning
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dave Pankow
Strength & Conditioning
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dave Pankow
Strength & Conditioning
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dave Pankow
10:00 AM
Strength & Conditioning
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dave Pankow
Strength & Conditioning
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dave Pankow
Strength & Conditioning
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dave Pankow
Strength & Conditioning
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dave Pankow
Strength & Conditioning
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dave Pankow

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Accelerated Group Fitness
30 Minutes of Metabolic Mayhem
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
John Dalson
Accelerated Group Fitness
30 Minutes of Metabolic Mayhem
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
John Dalson

Tuesday

Thursday

Personal Training and Semi-Private Training is by appointment.  Please call (734)221-0054 for availability. 

Design: WebKreativ.net